23-06-2020 12:45 AM

JuventusBologna

Recent Video

Liverpool interested in Jadon Sancho
Road Runner of Bayern
Neymar/Dembele joining/leaving

Top Players

English League Point Table 2019

NoTEAMPWDLGSGA+/-PTS
1LiverpoolLiverpool25241164204479
2Manchester CityManchester City27183668293957
3Leicester ClubLeicester Club28155854282650
4ChelseaChelsea2813694739845
5Manchester UnitedManchester United28119842301242
6WolvesWolves28101264134742
7Tottenham HotspurTottenham Hotspur28117104639740

Follow us