English League

English League

Fixture

2020-Nov-14 10:30 PMLeicester Club
2020-Jan-11 10:30 PMTottenham Hotspur
2020-Jan-11 08:00 PMManchester United
2019-Dec-29 09:30 AMLiverpool
2019-Nov-10 09:30 AM

Results

2:0 2020-Nov-14 10:30 PM
0:1 2020-Jan-11 10:30 PM
NoTEAMPWDLGSGA+/-PTS
1LiverpoolLiverpool25241164204479
2Manchester CityManchester City27183668293957
3Leicester ClubLeicester Club28155854282650
4ChelseaChelsea2813694739845
5Manchester UnitedManchester United28119842301242
6WolvesWolves28101264134742
7Tottenham HotspurTottenham Hotspur28117104639740

Team List

Wolves

Norwich City

Leicester Club

Liverpool

Tottenham Hotspur

Manchester United

Arsenal

Manchester City