LA LIGA

LA LIGA

Fixture

2020-Jan-10 12:00 AM
2019-Nov-10 08:00 PM
2019-Nov-09 01:00 AM

Results

2:3 2020-Jan-10 12:00 AM
NoTEAMPWDLGSGA+/-PTS
1BarcelonaBarcelona19124349232640
2Real MadridReal Madrid19117136122440
3Atletico MadridAtletico Madrid1998222121035
4SevillaSevilla1910542418635
5Real SociedadReal Sociedad199463325831
6ValenciaValencia198742925431
7Getafe CFGetafe CF198652620630
8Athletic BilbaoAthletic Bilbao197842013729
9VillarrealVillarreal198473326728
10GranadaGranada198382525027

Team List

Celta Vigo

Valencia

Atletico Madrid

Granada

Barcelona