SERIE A

SERIE A

Fixture

2020-Jan-12 12:45 AMAtalanta

Results

NoTEAMPWDLGSGA+/-PTS
1Inter MilanInter Milan18143139152445
2JuventusJuventus18143135171845
3LazioLazio17123240172339
4RomaRoma18105333191435
5AtalantaAtalanta18104448252334
6CagliariCagliari188553327629
7ParmaParma187472425-125
8NapoliNapoli186662825324
9torinotorino187382426-224
10MilanMilan104151013-313

Team List

Atalanta

Inter Milan