UEFA Champions League

UEFA Champions League

Fixture

2019-Nov-26 01:00 AM

Results

NoTEAMPWDLGSGA+/-PTS
1PSGPSG44001001012
2FC BAYERNFC BAYERN44001541112
3JuventusJuventus431094510
4LiverpoolLiverpool430110739
5NapoliNapoli42206338
6BarcelonaBarcelona42204228
7Real MadridReal Madrid42119547
8Tottenham HotspurTottenham Hotspur421113947
9Atletico MadridAtletico Madrid42116427
10LyonLyon42117437

Team List

PSG

Real Madrid